Princeton Times

News of Record

November 24, 2012

Princeton Middle School: 1st Quarter Honor Roll

PRINCETON — • Eighth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Nadia M. Aboulhosn, Tayah R. Belcher, Cordell C. Boyles, Cole G. Cochran, Jasmine N. McPherson, Kaylee H. Potter, Christian C. Shafer, Noah R. Smith, Tanner J. Veneri, Ellison C. Wiley.

B” Honor Roll

Mohamed T. Abdelwahed, Mikaela O. Argyrakis, Logan J. Austin, Maria G. Avalos, Kaitlyn M. Bailey, Kristen D. Bales, Autumn K. Bennett, Blake C. Biggerstaff, Atticus J. Boggess, John M. Burress, Chasity D. Carty, Madison S. Cline, Dakota R. Collins, Emily D. Comer, Cameron R. Conner, Jenny E. Culicerto, Aryan N. Graham, James M. Hall, Shane A. Harris, Garrison F. Hartwell, Christopher J. Hawkins, Je-Nye D. Hearn, Michelle Lian, Chloe A. Lovell, Anna M. Luck, Samuel L. Lusk, Caleb M. Masri, Chasity L. Matthews, Aaron T. McCabe, Shailee M.. McNamee, MadisonB. Nance, Darlene Panesa, Alex W. Price, Kadia G. Ruble, Amanda L. Shumate, Zachary D. Standifur, Savannah R. Snider, Sarah N. Smith, Kaitlyn E. Steidley, Jaqck R. Swiney, Jaime L. Vest, Abby F. Walker, Sean M. Ward, David M. Warren, Melissa D. Widner, Asia N. Williams, Joshua R. Yost.

•Seventh Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Dalton A. Ash, Allyson P. Belcher, Christopher A. Billings, Autumn G. Bradley, Lauren R. Burks, Brittany R. Dye, Casey J. Dye, McKenzie E. Eldrige, Michael D. Hagerman, Cortney S. Hamilton, Madison R. Knight, Kelsey C. Loomis, Jessica N. Mullins, John D. Neal, McKenzie F. Olonko, Nisa F. Rana, Alec J. Ruth, Le Trae M. Wilborn.

“B” Honor Roll

Bryan W. Akers, Cheyenne N. Anderson, Kolzie K. Anderson, Mikah L. Bailey, Jamie L. Barnett, Nicole M. Bowen, Olivia F. Brown, Jared A. Broyles, Christopher R. Buckner Jr., Heath M. Burton, McKenzie N. Carter, Samuel B. Cochran, Camille J. Collins, Austin Cornwell, Jaslin A. Giron, Khristian W. Goff, Samantha A. Hazelwood, Brooke A. Henkes, Michael P. Hudgins, Nia M. Lumpkins, Jayvon A. Mack, Brooke R. McCabe, Kayla L. McKinney-Hunt, Tristan E. McMillion, Hannah E. Nelson, Darien A. Nester, Alyssa H. Repass, Dekota A. Riley, Bethany D. Sisk, Robert L. Snidow, Caleb L. Sparks, Oran A. Trimble, Baileigh N. Watson, Ethan D. Webb, Aurora R. Wilson, Alec S. Winfree.

• Sixth Grade

“A” Honor Roll

Morgan G. Adkins, Ryan M. Burks, Re’Gan B. Cochran, Cade A. Fix, Grace K. Gallinger, Jayden T. Hearn, Trinidee F. Hill, Andrew C. HOpkins, Garrett R. Jessee, Alexander J. King, Henry A. Lipscomb, Logan K. McClure, Kayla M. Midkiff, Tanner B. Myers, Montana F. Parker, Madisun B. Parsons, Aubrie S. Peyton, Joseph M. Pinter IV, Zachary T. Powell, Kourtney D. Redden, Aidan M. Saunders, Cameron T. Shumate, Cameron W. Smith, Matthew J. Tench, Victoria P. Terry.

“B” Honor Roll

Emily B. Bailey, Morgan Y. Baker, Zachariah S. Ben Chaabane, Jessica L. Boyle, Peyton L. Bowling, Jose Centeno III, Chloe M. Christian, Hannah J. Cooke, Camryn E. Cox, Emily N. Craddock, Clayton S. Comer, Tiffany A. Croy, Jeremiah A. Fontaine, James K. Graham, Jazzlyn N. Huff, Alexis E. Jennings, Taylan B. Jones, Ashley M.. Matthews, Bradley M. McGinnis, Hayden W. Morgan, Bryce H. Mutterback, Casey L. Myers, Sarah G. Pendleton, Javon L. Porterfield, Hunter D. Powell, Richard J. Preservati, Morgan D. Price, Savanna D. Ross, Chase A. Shepherd, Kayla A. Sink, Rachel M. Stanley, Lindsey A. Varney, Angela G. Wilcox, Khayman M. York.

1
Text Only
News of Record